65th European Champ. / 13th World Champ.  
Bieg: 3

Listy startowe - wszystkie klasy

Klasa 1  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 745 Evgeni Soloviev228,891
2 302 Aaron Monk0,000
3 1302 Dmitriy Savinykh0,000
4 3747A Ted Maciag0,000
5 1314 Iliya Tsarski0,000
6 1186 Bolesław Judkowiak0,000
7 1615 Alexand Barbin228,789
8 492 Zbigniew Cholewczyński205,541
9 1060 Dilyan Tsarski184,042
10 558 Tamás Tamasóczki223,954
11 619 Boris Åström0,000
12 1275 Natalia Bach0,000
13 405 Györgyi Bondor233,172
14 859 Volker Besang244,693
15 1419 Aaron Monk0,000
16 327 Viktor Lysenko244,416
17 658 Sven Aadla0,000
18 1261 Evgeni Soloviev0,000
19 1301 Dmitriy Savinykh0,000
20 978 Rain Teder0,000
21 1622 Andrii Yakymiv261,608
22 653 Lembit Vaher257,588

Klasa 2  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1666 Manuel Finn0,000
2 757 Andrei Usanov277,819
3 1663 Volodymyr Smolnikov0,000
4 1643 Yuriy Ryabets265,400
5 1479 Gábor Dobrocsi0,000
6 1655 Lyubomir Konarski0,000
7 3747B Ted Maciag222,956
8 1627 Oliver Monk225,413
9 583 Juri Gontar243,540
10 1446 Stig Hagberg244,126
11 1636 Norbert Szentesi0,000
12 212 Horst Denneler0,000
13 1423 Piotr Jopek238,862
14 1652 Hannes Virunurm203,750
15 636 Svitozar Fur0,000
16 646 László Gál0,000
17 1498 Zoltán Nagy256,115
18 847 Mirosław Horla0,000
19 1584 Andrii Abramyk259,367
20 1353 Volker Besang0,000
21 1457 Jaroslav Krotchenkov0,000
22 091 Imre Mayer0,000
23 594 Priit Hoyer266,830
24 88 Manuel Finn0,000
25 1401 Andre Luman268,143
26 1438 Volodymyr Smolnikov0,000
27 1550 Yuriy Ryabets0,000
28 584 Edvard Stelling272,645
29 407 Györgyi Bondor0,000
30 756 Andrei Usanov0,000
31 1194 Torbjörn Johannessen0,000
32 654 Lembit Vaher0,000
956 Endre Bogdán

Klasa 3b  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1436 Ihor Safiyanyk0,000
2 1430 Vladimir Kiper0,000
3 1367 Mirosław Horla0,000
4 1561 Ülo Liimask243,334
5 1381 Nikolai Kubasov0,000
6 855 Evgeni Soloviev0,000
7 1226 Pasquale Mainieri0,000
8 1453 Viktoria Mayer0,000
9 1530 István Jankó0,000
10 1616 Lev Shprints0,000
11 1416 Daiva Stelling0,000
12 1246 Mirosław Horla227,355
13 1417 Raimondas Kochanauskas225,076
14 1236 Fanny Krasznai0,000
15 1333 Ihor Safiyanyk0,000
16 1570 Dmytro Bilyk168,971
17 980 Ülo Liimask0,000
18 1361 Aleksei Donskoi245,856
19 1431 Nikolai Kubasov0,000
20 1212 Vladimir Kiper245,672
21 1162 Mika Döring0,000
22 1581 Taras Priadka0,000
1454 Imre Mayer
828 Norbert Szentesi
1620 Tamás Tamasóczki
1452 Hajnalka Mayer
1081 Linas Adomavičius
1583 Róbert Pásztor
856 Evgeni Soloviev
1234 Francois Krasznai

Klasa 3  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1151 Mart Sepp284,260
2 1425 Augustyn Wegera257,390
3 1525 Florian Wanner272,791
4 1527 Stephen Turley0,000
5 1535 Viktoria Mayer0,000
6 1504 Hannes Virunurm273,151
7 1526 Oliver Monk0,000
8 1612 László Gál282,144
9 1628 Florian Baumann263,525
10 1231 Kenth Jansson0,000
11 1442 Marek Fechner270,769
12 1520 Paul-Otto Ströbel0,000
13 1518 Joseph Krasznai0,000
14 1176 Horst Denneler0,000
15 1519 Pasquale Mainieri269,203
16 1288 Vladimir Kiper0,000
17 1642 Alexey Savinykh0,000
18 1587 Mateusz Kubiak0,000
19 1101 Lauri Teder0,000
20 1497 Patryk Jerks274,535
21 1509 Viktor Vasylenko0,000
22 1624 Jan-Erik Falk240,833
23 1488 Mikael Sundgren0,000
24 1220 Alexey Nikulin0,000
25 1579 Mart Sepp0,000
26 1495 Mirosław Horla0,000
27 1660 Leonid Roibou0,000
28 1156 Nils Bjork0,000
29 1566 Andrii Yakymiv0,000
30 1617 Andrii Smolnykov0,000
31 1164 Alexey Nikulin0,000
1515 Andrii Smolnykov
1633 Edvard Stelling
1534 Hajnalka Mayer
1512 Raphael Zaugg
1632 Daiva Stelling

Klasa 4  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1229 Gianmauro Castagnetti279,362
2 1607 Anatoli Shlapoberski255,928
3 1399 Olexandr Soroka192,831
4 1500 Tõnu Sepp0,000
5 1166 Tiit Luman0,000
6 1456 Joseph Krasznai293,048
7 1634 Daiva Stelling289,227
8 1573 Viktor Vasylenko287,880
9 1491 Fredrik Colliander247,103
10 1606 Anatoli Shlapoberski270,113
11 1244 Lyubomir Konarski265,330
12 777 Stellan Åström0,000
13 NA Wayne Burns255,921
14 826 László Zsarnóczky0,000
15 1282 Augustyn Wegera154,802
16 1514 Olexandr Soroka0,000
17 1613 Tadeusz Perzyński260,636
18 1473 Boris Åström285,301
19 1496 Stephen Turley275,917
20 1412 Gianmauro Castagnetti285,406
21 964 Valeri Krotchenkov0,000
22 1489 Anders Martinelle281,704
23 1621 Róbert Pásztor288,900
24 1560 Daniel Kiechl293,323
25 1422 Anette Besang0,000
26 Q2 John Walker0,000
27 1312 Urs Bach292,563
28 1413 Alberto Adreani0,000
29 1408 Thomas Finn270,896
30 1199 Priit Hoyer0,000
31 1200 Tõnu Sepp0,000
32 1098 Tiit Luman0,000
1402 Valerii Vagin
1277 Jan-Erik Falk
1318 Wolfgang Schmid
1635 Edvard Stelling
1273 Christoph Rabenseifner
1221 Valerii Vagin

Klasa 5  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 565 Leif Lindén0,000
2 1662 Richard Helander0,000
3 1336 Iurii Lysak0,000
4 996 Piotr Jopek305,394
5 1650 Tõnu Sepp333,677
6 1605 Mikhail Gorbuntsov0,000
7 1001 Marino Vavassori0,000
8 1651 Ando Rohtmets332,557
9 1508 Roland Bendel321,399
10 1340 Nils Bjork277,170
11 1201 Raivo Rähni284,068
12 1324 Willi Hähnsen0,000
13 094 Johan Clason291,756
14 1626 Leif Lindén0,000
15 1531 Karl-Arne Karlsson0,000
16 Q12 Robert Buckley0,000
17 1455 Richard Helander0,000
18 1032 Iurii Lysak0,000
19 629 Horst Denneler0,000
20 997 Piotr Jopek328,161
21 1387 Gilbert Huguenin332,266
22 550 Endre Bogdán316,727
23 1337 Valeri Krotchenkov0,000
24 1511 Paul-Otto Ströbel333,120
25 763 Andriy Sukhin326,038
26 1591 Tõnu Sepp0,000
27 991 Tadeusz Koronka328,917
28 1658 Mikhail Gorbuntsov335,101
29 478 Magnus Laas0,000
30 966 Marino Vavassori268,044
31 1373 Ando Rohtmets0,000
32 055 Walter Röder0,000
33 122 Danielle Duran0,000
34 605 Peter Arlautzki0,000
35 1389 Michael Schmutz341,219
36 1370 Michel Duran0,000
1279 Marin Lesikov
1146 Tadeusz Perzyński
1390 Christoph Zaugg
037 Peter Arlautzki
1625 Stellan Ekström
1409 Dieter Hecht
1631 Michael Schmutz