Grand Slam Piła 2019  
Bieg: 2

Klasyfikacja generalna

Klasa 1  

# ID Zawodnik12
1 648 R. Teder266,171-
2 653 L. Vaher255,7400,000
3 978 L. Teder251,4960,000
4 1186 B. Judkowiak228,858233,769
5 1329 S. Bach227,172-
6 492 Z. Cholewczyński223,6330,000
7 0859 V. Besang0,0000,000
8 1615 A. Barbin0,0000,000
  982 R. Teder259,911-

Klasa 2  

# ID Zawodnik12
1 1665 V. Smolnikov268,015274,618
2 1589 L. Vaher269,927273,433
3 847 M. Horla273,2070,000
4 1652 H. Virunurm266,454266,780
5 1832 V. Dombrovskyi0,000256,582
6 1666 M. Finn239,490250,505
7 1353 V. Besang244,9320,000
8 1830 E. Stelling0,0000,000
9 1627 O. Monk0,0000,000
10 1423 W. Kierbicz0,000-
11 337 A. Barbin0,0000,000
  1663 V. Smolnikov0,000257,902
  654 L. Vaher0,0000,000
  848 M. Horla--

Klasa 3b  

# ID Zawodnik12
1 1333 I. Safiyanyk243,827238,051
2 1928 F. Fechner239,3920,000
3 1081 L. Adomavičius237,4960,000
4 1576 D. Bilyk230,890-
5 1246 M. Horla224,486229,517
6 1417 R. Kochanauskas0,000224,064
7 1226 M. Fechner0,000222,418
8 1436 L. Teder-217,011
9 1905 R. Põhjakas158,684190,504
10 1835 P. Mainieri0,0000,000
11 1906 R. Põhjakas0,0000,000
12 1836 A. Jaskólski0,0000,000
  1570 D. Bilyk0,0000,000

Klasa 3  

# ID Zawodnik12
1 1668 K. Jansson275,306288,648
2 1624 J. Falk282,567284,614
3 1176 H. Denneler279,300284,059
4 1703 S. Khasanov263,523283,025
5 1721 A. Smolnykov279,553282,558
6 1519 P. Mainieri282,3850,000
7 1424 M. Fechner0,000274,817
8 1923 A. Wegera274,3770,000
9 1833 E. Stelling267,7860,000
10 1202 L. Teder264,8980,000
11 1527 S. Turley0,0000,000
12 1497 P. Jerks0,0000,000
13 1712 H. Virunurm0,0000,000
14 1495 M. Horla0,0000,000
15 1630 D. Schmutz0,0000,000
  1720 S. Khasanov226,002282,363
  1151 K. Jansson262,272264,390
  1617 A. Smolnykov0,0000,000
  1563 L. Teder0,0000,000
  1706 A. Wegera0,0000,000

Klasa 4  

# ID Zawodnik12
1 1200 T. Sepp0,000304,163
2 1413 A. Adreani0,000301,680
3 1277 J. Falk297,257-
4 1408 T. Finn296,9720,000
5 1426 V. Besang283,270294,802
6 1282 A. Wegera0,000293,507
7 1708 B. Kühn287,936275,201
8 1496 S. Turley245,7190,000
9 1909 A. Martinelle137,0040,000
10 1422 A. Besang0,0000,000
11 1221 V. Vagin0,0000,000
12 1635 E. Stelling0,0000,000
  1489 A. Martinelle0,000120,242
  1402 V. Vagin0,0000,000
  1929 A. Wegera283,3180,000
  1500 T. Sepp0,000-

Klasa 5  

# ID Zawodnik12
1 1511 M. Schmutz0,000335,953
2 1650 T. Sepp335,576210,493
3 1388 P. Ströbel335,3760,000
4 997 P. Jopek328,088331,389
5 1324 W. Hähnsen331,011236,804
6 1922 T. Koronka168,583329,279
7 1651 A. Rohtmets327,377328,552
8 1662 R. Helander309,3990,000
9 055 W. Röder0,0000,000
10 629 H. Denneler0,0000,000
  996 P. Jopek0,000327,183
  991 T. Koronka307,535312,882
  1455 R. Helander162,153293,271
  1389 M. Schmutz0,0000,000
  1409 D. Hecht--