71st European Champ. / 15th World Champ.  
Bieg: 3

Listy startowe - wszystkie klasy

Klasa 1  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 982 Rain Teder0,000
2 1158 Zbigniew Cholewczyński138,077
3 1186 Bolesław Judkowiak140,042
4 10 Boris Åström0,000
5 1301 Anders Martinelle244,601
6 327 Viktor Lysenko0,000
7 1329 Sylvia Bach236,343
8 1831 Ihor Safiyanyk0,000
9 0003 Philipp Meier232,377
10 1302 Anders Martinelle0,000
11 658 Sven Aadla0,000
12 1622 Andrii Yakymiv249,694
13 653 Lembit Vaher0,000
648 Rain Teder

Klasa 2  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1498 Zoltán Nagy247,592
2 1830 Edvard Stelling0,000
3 847 Mirosław Horla0,000
4 1714 Priit Teder0,000
5 704 Claudio Griffanti236,888
6 1724 Zoltán Nagy252,199
7 1802 Leif Persson0,000
8 638 Ihor Safiyanyk0,000
9 2202 Wojciech Ślot246,091
10 1194 Torbjørn Johannessen0,000
11 1718 Juri Gontar0,000
12 407 Györgyi Bondor258,630
13 1652 Hannes Virunurm0,000
14 1666 Manuel Finn272,402
15 1589 Lembit Vaher0,000
16 1401 Andre Luman0,000
17 1479 Gábor Dobrocsi0,000
18 1193 Torbjørn Johannessen264,278

Klasa 3  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 2124 Serhii Khasanov288,598
2 2006 Marino Vavassori243,724
3 1488 Anders Martinelle0,000
4 1519 Pasquale Mainieri0,000
5 1424 Marek Fechner0,000
6 WMCR1 Robert Buckley264,072
7 1827 Stig Hagberg246,977
8 2003 Alberto Adreani263,990
9 1520 Philipp Meier259,674
10 1624 Jan-Erik Falk205,171
11 1176 Horst Denneler275,781
12 1495 Mirosław Horla0,000
13 1706 Augustyn Wegera0,000
14 1712 Hannes Virunurm0,000
15 1518 Fanny Krasznai0,000
16 1151 Lauri Teder0,000
17 1497 Marek Fechner269,033
18 1829 Boris Åström283,635
19 1630 Daniela Schmutz282,043
20 1823 Gábor Pető279,753
21 1562 Magnus Laas266,762
22 1927 Gábor Pető0,000
23 1335 Taras Priadka286,397
24 1703 Serhii Khasanov0,000
25 1566 Andrii Yakymiv294,379
26 1668 Kenth Jansson292,859
27 1579 Mart Sepp286,091
1633 Edvard Stelling
1509 Viktor Vasylenko
1156 Kenth Jansson

Klasa 4  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1413 Alberto Adreani0,000
2 1221 Valerii Vagin0,000
3 1613 Tadeusz Perzynski0,000
4 2211 Eimantas Meiliūnas105,985
5 1166 Tiit Luman0,000
6 1708 Bernard Kuhn260,815
7 1635 Edvard Stelling258,459
8 1282 Augustyn Wegera0,000
9 2205 Boris Åström286,922
10 1711 Viktor Vasylenko284,926
11 1277 Jan-Erik Falk0,000
12 1472 Volodymyr Tomilov0,000
13 1399 Oleksandr Soroka294,382
14 1929 Boris Åström0,000
15 2128 Jan-Erik Falk0,000
16 1408 Thomas Finn0,000
17 1199 Arco Aria0,000
18 1098 Tiit Luman0,000
19 1500 Tõnu Sepp0,000
1200 Tõnu Sepp

Klasa 5  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1001 Marino Vavassori0,000
2 2204 Michael Schmutz324,492
3 055 Walter Röder0,000
4 1922 Tadeusz Koronka0,000
5 1661 Karl-Arne Karlsson0,000
6 629 Horst Denneler0,000
7 2207 Michael Schmutz0,000
8 1099 Janno Põhjakas251,885
9 1837 Wolfgang Döring0,000
10 1577 Oleksandr Senchenko0,000
11 1372 Leif Persson271,918
12 1324 Willi Hähnsen329,228
13 1400 Richard Helander300,038
14 2125 Andriy Sukhin311,100
15 1409 Horst Denneler0,000
16 086 Carlo Griffanti311,562
17 2201 Leif Persson278,827
18 1588 Karl-Arne Karlsson324,372
19 1508 Roland Bendel0,000
20 1373 Ando Rohtmets0,000
21 1387 Gilbert Huguenin294,824
22 1591 Raivo Rähni0,000
23 WMCR2 Robert Buckley329,302
24 2203 Piotr Jopek325,092
25 605 Peter Arlautzki0,000
26 1650 Tõnu Sepp335,145
27 1388 Paul-Otto Ströbel0,000
1580 Oleksandr Senchenko
1340 Nils Bjork

Klasa 3b  

# ID Zawodnik3
1 1648 Raimondas Kochanauskas209,181
2 1928 Franciszek Fechner209,195
3 1162 Wolfgang Döring0,000
4 2219 Danielius Petrauskas0,000
5 2215 Edvinas Leskauskas204,453
6 1246 Mirosław Horla0,000
7 1226 Franciszek Fechner225,409
8 1836 Artur Jaskólski0,000
9 1905 Ranno Põhjakas236,376
10 1417 Raimondas Kochanauskas222,901
11 1333 Reimo Põhjakas232,511
12 1395 Arco Aria0,000
13 1436 Lauri Teder0,000
14 2116 Anatolii Zdebskyi245,136
15 1081 Linas Adomavicius0,000
16 952 Matthias Männikov0,000
17 2115 Roman Shundarevskyi0,000
18 2119 Ihor Safiyanyk253,349
1835 Pasquale Mainieri