Polish Speed

Model-Car Association

Home page  ›  Competition  ›  Archive  ›  GS Pila - 2015  ›  Competitors

Competitors

Competitors: 61

Models: 94

Estonia 5     11

France 3     3

Germany 11     13

Hungary 10     15

Italy 1     1

Lithuania 4     5

Poland 11     19

Russia 4     8

Sweden 2     2

Switzerland 3     5

Ukraine 5     8

United Kingdom 2     4

Class 1

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Aaron Monk 302 GB012
2 Aaron Monk 1564 GB012
3 Zbigniew Cholewczyński 492
4 Bolesław Judkowiak 1186 PL033
5 Tamás Tamasóczki 558 H-492
6 Györgyi Bondor 405
7 Evgenii Solovev 745 RUS51
8 Evgenii Solovev 1261 RUS51
9 Lembit Vaher 653 EE007

Class 2

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Oliver Monk 1404 GB010
2 Piotr Jopek 1423 PL017
3 Mirosław Horla 847 PL023
4 Endre Bogdan 956 H460
5 Zoltán Nagy 1498
6 Horst Denneler 212 D34
7 Volker Besang 1353 D042
8 Manuel Finn 88 D15
9 Györgyi Bondor 407
10 Gabor Dobrocsi 1479 H793
11 Edvard Stelling 584 LIT017
12 Hannes Virunurm 1428 EE010
13 Imre Mayer 091 H292
14 Lembit Vaher 654 EE007

Class 3b

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Pasquale Mainieri 1226 PL035
2 Mirosław Horla 1367 PL023
3 Mirosław Horla 1246 PL023
4 Mart Sepp 951 EE006
5 István Jankó 1530
6 Linas Adomavičius 1081 LIT007
7 Lev Shprints 1616 RUS 066
8 Lev Shprints 1486 RUS 066
9 Taras Priadka 1334 UKR911
10 Taras Priadka 1565 UKR911
11 Mika Döring 1162 D53
12 Raimondas Kochanauskas 1417 LIT029
13 Ihor Safiyanyk 1436 UKR714
14 Ihor Safiyanyk 1333 UKR714
15 Daiva Stelling 1416 LIT005
16 Fanny Krasznai 1236 F123
17 Róbert Pásztor 1554 H2128
18 Anton Mykhailyk 1568 UKR 979
19 Hajnalka Mayer 1452 H5030
20 Evgenii Solovev 855 RUS51
21 Aleksei Donskoi 1361 RUS025
22 Theo Verheul 1056 D077

Class 3

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Oliver Monk 1526 GB010
2 Pasquale Mainieri 1519 PL035
3 Mirosław Horla 1495 PL023
4 Augustyn Wegera 1425 PL028
5 Mateusz Kubiak 1587
6 Patryk Jerks 1497
7 Marek Fechner 1424 PL032
8 Mart Sepp 1151 EE006
9 Andrii Yakymiv 1566 UKR973
10 Andrii Yakymiv 1335 UKR973
11 Paul Otto Ströbel 1520 CH023
12 Edvard Stelling 1525 LIT017
13 Hannes Virunurm 1505 EE010
14 Hannes Virunurm 1504 EE010
15 Viktória Mayer 1535 H5029
16 Hajnalka Mayer 1534 H5030
17 Imre Mayer 1506 H292
18 Anatoli Shlapoberski 1552 RUS087

Class 4

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Augustyn Wegera 1282 PL028
2 Tadeusz Perzyński 1613 PL029
3 Tõnu Sepp 1500 EE009
4 Tõnu Sepp 1200 EE009
5 Anette Besang 1422 D021
6 Anette Besang 1317 D021
7 Jan-Erik Falk 1277 S007
8 Alfred Kirschner 157 D43
9 Thomas Finn 1408 D14
10 Alberto Adreani 1413 I53
11 Viktor Vasilenko 1437 UKR969
12 Róbert Pásztor 1621 H2128
13 Anatoli Shlapoberski 1606 RUS087

Class 5

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Roland Bendel 1508 CH 066
2 Tadeusz Koronka 991 PL010
3 Piotr Jopek 996 PL017
4 Piotr Jopek 997 PL017
5 Tadeusz Perzyński 1146 PL029
6 Tõnu Sepp 1591 EE009
7 Endre Bogdan 550 H460
8 Ando Rohtmets 1373 EE014
9 Horst Denneler 629 D34
10 Dieter Hecht 1409 D017
11 Michael Schmutz 1389 CH079
12 Kurt-Wilhelm Hähnsen 1324 D90
13 Walter Roeder 055 D067
14 Michel Duran 1370 F008
15 Danielle Duran 122 F088
16 Paul Otto Ströbel 1511 CH023
17 Paul Otto Ströbel 1371 CH023
18 Nils Björk 1340
 © 2016  |  Polish Speed Model-Car Association
Project and realization MYKK
plen