Polish Speed

Model-Car Association

Home page  ›  Competition  ›  Archive  ›  GP Poland - 2016  ›  Competitors

Competitors

Competitors: 34

Models: 64

Estonia 4     8

Germany 3     5

Poland 11     18

Russia 7     16

Sweden 5     9

Switzerland 2     4

United Kingdom 2     4

Class 1

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Zbigniew Cholewczyński 492 PL019
2 Volker Besang 859 D042
3 Bolesław Judkowiak 1186
4 Lembit Vaher 653 EE007
5 Evgeni Soloviev 745 RUS051
6 Evgeni Soloviev 1261 RUS051
7 Alexand Barbin 1615 RUS008
8 Alexand Barbin 1217 RUS008

Class 2

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Piotr Jopek 1423 PL017
2 Volker Besang 1353 D042
3 Oliver Monk 1627 GB010
4 Oliver Monk 1404 GB010
5 Lembit Vaher 654 EE007
6 Hannes Virunurm 1652 EE010
7 Andrei Usanov 756 RUS016
8 Andrei Usanov 757 RUS016
9 Alexand Barbin 337 RUS008

Class 3b

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Lev Shprints 1616 RUS145
2 Lev Shprints 1486 RUS145
3 Pasquale Mainieri 1226 PL35
4 Aleksei Donskoi 1361 RUS025
5 Evgeni Soloviev 855 RUS051
6 Miroslaw Horla 1246 PL023
7 Miroslaw Horla 1367 PL023

Class 3

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Nils Bjork 1156 S063
2 Jan-Erik Falk 1624 S007
3 Augustyn Wegera 1425 PL28
4 Paul Otto Ströbel 1520 CH023
5 Lev Shprints 1637 RUS145
6 Stephen Turley 1527 GB008
7 Marek Fechner 1424 PL032
8 Pasquale Mainieri 1519 PL35
9 Mateusz Kubiak 1587
10 Patryk Jerks 1497 PL
11 Mikael Sundgren 1488
12 Hannes Virunurm 1504 EE010
13 Miroslaw Horla 1495 PL023
14 Leonid Roibou 1660 RUS017
15 Leonid Roibou 1202 RUS017
16 Alexey Nikulin 1220 RUS019
17 Alexey Nikulin 1164 RUS019

Class 4

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Tonu Sepp 1500 EE009
2 Tonu Sepp 1200 EE009
3 Jan-Erik Falk 1277 S007
4 Augustyn Wegera 1282 PL28
5 Dieter Hecht 1573 D017
6 Anette Besang 1422 D021
7 Stephen Turley 1496 GB008
8 Anders Martinelle 1135 S268
9 Anders Martinelle 1489 S268
10 Tadeusz Perzyński 1613 PL029

Class 5

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Piotr Jopek 996 PL017
2 Piotr Jopek 997 PL017
3 Nils Bjork 1340 S063
4 Ando Rohtmets 1651 EE014
5 Tonu Sepp 1591 EE009
6 Mats Böhlin 1223 S110
7 Mats Böhlin 1528 S110
8 Dieter Hecht 1409 D017
9 Michael Schmutz 1389 CH079
10 Michael Schmutz 1631 CH079
11 Paul Otto Ströbel 1511 CH023
12 Tadeusz Koronka 991 PL10
13 Tadeusz Perzyński 1146 PL029
 © 2016  |  Polish Speed Model-Car Association
Project and realization MYKK
plen