Polish Speed

Model-Car Association

Competitors

Competitors: 130

Models: 202

Australia 3     3

Belarus 2     3

Bulgaria 4     5

Estonia 15     25

France 4     5

Germany 12     16

Hungary 13     22

Italy 3     5

Lithuania 4     8

Norway 1     1

Poland 11     19

Russia 14     26

Sweden 14     19

Switzerland 12     15

Ukraine 14     22

United Kingdom 3     6

USA 1     2

Class 1

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Boris Åström 619 S239
2 Volker Besang 859 D042
3 Andrii Yakymiv 1622 UKR973
4 Tamás Tamasóczki 558 H492
5 Bolesław Judkowiak 1186
6 Zbigniew Cholewczyński 492 PL019
7 Viktor Lysenko 327 UKR516
8 Natalia Bach 1275 CH080
9 Györgyi Bondor 405 H4232
10 Dmitriy Savinykh 1302 RUS050
11 Dmitriy Savinykh 1301 RUS050
12 Evgeni Soloviev 745 RUS051
13 Evgeni Soloviev 1261 RUS051
14 Alexand Barbin 1615 RUS008
15 Lembit Vaher 653 EE007
16 Aaron Monk 302 GB012
17 Aaron Monk 1419 GB012
18 Sven Aadla 658 EE003
19 Rain Teder 978 EE005
20 Dilyan Tsarski 1060 BG642
21 Iliya Tsarski 1314
22 Ted Maciag 3747A US3747

Class 2

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Volker Besang 1353 D042
2 Lyubomir Konarski 1655 2301
3 Norbert Szentesi 1636 H5398
4 Endre Bogdán 956 H460
5 Zoltán Nagy 1498 H1166
6 Piotr Jopek 1423 PL017
7 Andrii Abramyk 1584 UKR310
8 Svitozar Fur 636 UKR007
9 Györgyi Bondor 407 H4232
10 Gábor Dobrocsi 1479 H793
11 László Gál 646 H792
12 Torbjörn Johannessen 1194 N001
13 Andrei Usanov 756 RUS016
14 Andrei Usanov 757 RUS016
15 Yuriy Ryabets 1643 RUS088
16 Yuriy Ryabets 1550 RUS088
17 Andre Luman 1401 EE012
18 Hannes Virunurm 1652 EE010
19 Lembit Vaher 654 EE007
20 Manuel Finn 1666 D015
21 Manuel Finn 88 D015
22 Horst Denneler 212 D034
23 Volodymyr Smolnikov 1663 UKR970
24 Volodymyr Smolnikov 1438 UKR970
25 Imre Mayer 091 H292
26 Oliver Monk 1627 GB010
27 Edvard Stelling 584 LIT005
28 Juri Gontar 583 EE126
29 Priit Hoyer 594 EE013
30 Jaroslav Krotchenkov 1457 BY021
31 Stig Hagberg 1446 S263
32 Ted Maciag 3747B US3747
33 Mirosław Horla 847

Class 3b

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Mika Döring 1162 D053
2 Pasquale Mainieri 1226 PL035
3 Tamás Tamasóczki 1620 H492
4 Norbert Szentesi 828 H5398
5 Róbert Pásztor 1583 H2128
6 István Jankó 1530 H402
7 Taras Priadka 1581 UKR911
8 Dmytro Bilyk 1570 UKR978
9 Ihor Safiyanyk 1333 UKR714
10 Ihor Safiyanyk 1436 UKR714
11 Evgeni Soloviev 855 RUS051
12 Evgeni Soloviev 856 RUS051
13 Nikolai Kubasov 1381 RUS069
14 Nikolai Kubasov 1431 RUS069
15 Vladimir Kiper 1430 RUS005
16 Vladimir Kiper 1212 RUS005
17 Aleksei Donskoi 1361 RUS025
18 Lev Shprints 1616 RUS066
19 Francois Krasznai 1234 F76
20 Ülo Liimask 1561 EE022
21 Ülo Liimask 980 EE022
22 Fanny Krasznai 1236 DE80
23 Imre Mayer 1454 H292
24 Hajnalka Mayer 1452 H5030
25 Viktoria Mayer 1453 H5029
26 Linas Adomavičius 1081 LIT007
27 Raimondas Kochanauskas 1417 LIT029
28 Daiva Stelling 1416 LIT017
29 Mirosław Horla 1367
30 Mirosław Horla 1246

Class 3

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Jan-Erik Falk 1624 S007
2 Augustyn Wegera 1425 PL028
3 Pasquale Mainieri 1519 PL035
4 Mateusz Kubiak 1587
5 Patryk Jerks 1497 PL
6 Mikael Sundgren 1488 S271
7 Kenth Jansson 1231 S282
8 Marek Fechner 1442 PL032
9 Andrii Yakymiv 1566 UKR973
10 Viktor Vasylenko 1509 UKR969
11 Florian Baumann 1628 CH081
12 Florian Wanner 1525 CH075
13 Paul-Otto Ströbel 1520 CH023
14 Raphael Zaugg 1512 CH099
15 László Gál 1612 H792
16 Vladimir Kiper 1288 RUS005
17 Alexey Nikulin 1220 RUS019
18 Alexey Nikulin 1164 RUS019
19 Alexey Savinykh 1642 RUS047
20 Leonid Roibou 1660 RUS017
21 Mart Sepp 1151 EE006
22 Mart Sepp 1579 EE006
23 Joseph Krasznai 1518 F40
24 Hannes Virunurm 1504 EE010
25 Lauri Teder 1101 EE077
26 Horst Denneler 1176 D034
27 Andrii Smolnykov 1617 UKR971
28 Andrii Smolnykov 1515 UKR971
29 Hajnalka Mayer 1534 H5030
30 Viktoria Mayer 1535 H5029
31 Stephen Turley 1527 GB008
32 Oliver Monk 1526 GB010
33 Daiva Stelling 1632 LIT017
34 Edvard Stelling 1633 LIT005
35 Nils Bjork 1156 S063
36 Mirosław Horla 1495

Class 4

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Anders Martinelle 1489 S268
2 Jan-Erik Falk 1277 S007
3 Boris Åström 1473 S239
4 Augustyn Wegera 1282 PL028
5 Anette Besang 1422 D021
6 Wayne Burns NA Q9
7 Fredrik Colliander 1491 S261
8 Lyubomir Konarski 1244 2301
9 Róbert Pásztor 1621 H2128
10 Tadeusz Perzyński 1613 PL029
11 Olexandr Soroka 1514 UKR572
12 Olexandr Soroka 1399 UKR572
13 Viktor Vasylenko 1573 UKR969
14 Valerii Vagin 1402 UKR851
15 Valerii Vagin 1221 UKR851
16 Urs Bach 1312 CH009
17 Daniel Kiechl 1560 CH069
18 László Zsarnóczky 826 H794
19 John Walker Q2 Q2
20 Anatoli Shlapoberski 1606 RUS087
21 Anatoli Shlapoberski 1607 RUS087
22 Alberto Adreani 1413 I053
23 Gianmauro Castagnetti 1412 I019
24 Gianmauro Castagnetti 1229 I019
25 Tõnu Sepp 1500 EE009
26 Tõnu Sepp 1200 EE009
27 Joseph Krasznai 1456 F40
28 Tiit Luman 1166 EE015
29 Tiit Luman 1098 EE015
30 Thomas Finn 1408 D014
31 Christoph Rabenseifner 1273 D011
32 Wolfgang Schmid 1318
33 Stephen Turley 1496 GB008
34 Daiva Stelling 1634 LIT017
35 Edvard Stelling 1635 LIT005
36 Priit Hoyer 1199 EE013
37 Valeri Krotchenkov 964 BY001
38 Stellan Åström 777 S139

Class 5

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Walter Röder 055 D067
2 Willi Hähnsen 1324 D090
3 Stellan Ekström 1625 S120
4 Leif Lindén 565 S159
5 Leif Lindén 1626 S159
6 Robert Buckley Q12 Q12
7 Endre Bogdán 550 H460
8 Tadeusz Perzyński 1146 PL029
9 Tadeusz Koronka 991 PL010
10 Piotr Jopek 996 PL017
11 Piotr Jopek 997 PL017
12 Andriy Sukhin 763 UKR712
13 Paul-Otto Ströbel 1511 CH023
14 Peter Arlautzki 605 CH072
15 Peter Arlautzki 037 CH072
16 Roland Bendel 1508 CH066
17 Gilbert Huguenin 1387 CH255
18 Michael Schmutz 1389 CH079
19 Michael Schmutz 1631 CH079
20 Christoph Zaugg 1390 CH008
21 Magnus Laas 478 EE008
22 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1605 RUS073
23 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1658 RUS073
24 Marino Vavassori 966 I081
25 Marino Vavassori 1001 I081
26 Tõnu Sepp 1650 EE009
27 Tõnu Sepp 1591 EE009
28 Ando Rohtmets 1651 EE014
29 Ando Rohtmets 1373 EE014
30 Danielle Duran 122 F088
31 Iurii Lysak 1032 UKR541
32 Iurii Lysak 1336 UKR541
33 Michel Duran 1370 F008
34 Raivo Rähni 1201 EE020
35 Karl-Arne Karlsson 1531 S042
36 Horst Denneler 629 D034
37 Dieter Hecht 1409 D017
38 Richard Helander 1455 S111
39 Richard Helander 1662 S111
40 Valeri Krotchenkov 1337 BY001
41 Johan Clason 094 S257
42 Nils Bjork 1340 S063
43 Marin Lesikov 1279
 © 2016  |  Polish Speed Model-Car Association
Project and realization MYKK
plen