Polish Speed

Model-Car Association

Competitors

Competitors: 70

Accompanying persons: 9

Models: 114

Bulgaria 1     2

Estonia 17     28

Germany 7     9

Hungary 1     1

Italy 1     2

Norway 1     2

Poland 13     22

Russia 3     6

Sweden 5     11

Switzerland 7     9

Ukraine 14     22

Class 1

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Rain Teder 982 005
2 Rain Teder 648 005
3 Natalia Bach 1819 CH088
4 Natalia Bach 2100 CH088
5 Sylvia Bach-Junker 1329 CH088
6 Andrii Yakymiv 1622 UKR973
7 Viktor Lysenko 327 Ukr-516
8 Serhii Kovalchuk 1262 Ukr-571
9 Serhii Kovalchuk 1293 Ukr-571
10 Bolesław Judkowiak 1186
11 Lembit Vaher 653 EE007
12 Zbigniew Cholewczynski 1158 PL-19

Class 2

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Manuel Finn 1666 015
2 Ihor Safiyanyk 1438 Ukr-714
3 Volodymyr Smolnikov 1665 Ukr-970
4 Andrii Smolnykov 2122 Ukr-971
5 Hannes Virunurm 1652 EE-010
6 Lembit Vaher 654 EE007
7 Lembit Vaher 1589 EE007
8 Mirosław Horla 847 PIŁA
9 Andre Luman 1401
10 Juri Gontar 1718 126
11 Priit Teder 1714 EE021
12 Edvard Stelling 1830 5
13 Torbjørn Johannessen 1194 N1
14 Torbjørn Johannessen 1193 N1

Class 3

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Augustyn Wegera 1706 28
2 Fanny Krasznai 1518 080
3 Daniela Schmutz 1630 CH053
4 Andrii Yakymiv 1566 UKR973
5 Kenth Jansson 1156 S-282
6 Kenth Jansson 1668 S-282
7 Alberto Adreani 2003 I - 53
8 Horst Denneler 1176 034
9 Andrii Smolnykov 1617 Ukr-971
10 Andrii Smolnykov 1721 Ukr-971
11 Serhii Khasanov 1703 Ukr-977
12 Serhii Khasanov 2124 Ukr-977
13 Taras Priadka 1335 Ukr-911
14 Gábor Pető 1823 H-3558
15 Mart Sepp 1579 EE006
16 Hannes Virunurm 1712 EE-010
17 Leonid Roibu 1660 017
18 Leonid Roibu 1717 017
19 Alexey Nikulin 1920 019
20 Alexey Nikulin 1220 019
21 Jan-Erik Falk 1624
22 Lauri Teder 1904 EE077
23 Lauri Teder 1563 EE077
24 Boris Åström 1923 S-239
25 Boris Åström 1829 S-239
26 Mirosław Horla 1495 PIŁA
27 Pasquale Mainieri 1519 pl 35
28 Magnus Laas 1562 EE008
29 Edvard Stelling 1633 5
30 Marek Fechner 1424 PL032

Class 4

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Thomas Finn 1408 014
2 Augustyn Wegera 1282 28
3 Lyubomir Konarski 1243 BG-23
4 Lyubomir Konarski 1245 BG-23
5 Urs Bach 1918 CH009
6 Alberto Adreani 1413 I - 53
7 Valerii Vagin 1221 Ukr-851
8 Valerii Vagin 1402 Ukr-851
9 Oleksandr Soroka 1399 Ukr-572
10 Volodymyr Tomilov 1472 Ukr-972
11 Bernard Kuhn 1708 Pl 41
12 Tõnu Sepp 1200 EE009
13 Tõnu Sepp 1500 EE009
14 Jan-Erik Falk 2128
15 Jan-Erik Falk 1277
16 Boris Åström 1929 S-239
17 Tiit Luman 1098 EE015
18 Tiit Luman 1166 EE015
19 Edvard Stelling 1635 5
20 Tadeusz Perzyński 1613 PL029

Class 5

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Willi Hähnsen 1324 D090
2 Walter Röder 55 D 067
3 Peter Arlautzki 605 CH072
4 Michael Schmutz 1389 CH079
5 Michael Schmutz 1511 CH079
6 Paul-Otto Ströbel 1388 CH023
7 Ando Rohtmets 1651 014
8 Ando Rohtmets 1373 014
9 Tadeusz Koronka 1922 Pl-10
10 Horst Denneler 1409 034
11 Horst Denneler 629 034
12 Oleksandr Senchenko 1580 Ukr-906
13 Oleksandr Senchenko 1577 Ukr-906
14 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1658 RUS073
15 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1605 RUS073
16 Tõnu Sepp 1650 EE009
17 Piotr Jopek 997 PL-17
18 Piotr Jopek 996 PL-17
19 Nils Bjork 1340 63
20 Janno Põhjakas 1099 EE065
21 Richard Helander 1400 s-111
22 Richard Helander 420 s-111

Class 3b

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Wolfgang Döring 1162 52
2 Ihor Safiyanyk 2119 Ukr-714
3 Roman Shundarevskiy 2115 Ukr-326
4 Anatoliy Zdebskiy 2116 Ukr-945
5 Matthias Männikov 1449 EE244
6 Ülo Liimask 1561 EE022
7 Ülo Liimask 1308 EE022
8 Lauri Teder 1436 EE077
9 Mirosław Horla 1367 PIŁA
10 Mirosław Horla 1246 PIŁA
11 Pasquale Mainieri 1835 pl 35
12 Reimo Põhjakas 1906 EE024
13 Ranno Põhjakas 1905 EE023
14 Marek Fechner 1226 PL032
15 Franciszek Fechner 1928 PL046
16 Artur Jaskólski 1836 PL 043
 © 2016  |  Polish Speed Model-Car Association
Project and realization MYKK
plen