Polish Speed

Model-Car Association

Competitors

Competitors: 53

Accompanying persons: 14

Models: 82

Bulgaria 1     2

Estonia 6     11

Germany 8     10

Hungary 1     1

Italy 2     4

Poland 5     6

Russia 3     6

Sweden 3     6

Switzerland 9     11

Ukraine 15     25

Class 1

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Rain Teder 982 005
2 Rain Teder 648 005
3 Natalia Bach 2100 CH088
4 Natalia Bach 1819 CH088
5 Sylvia Bach-Junker 1329 CH088
6 Andrii Yakymiv 1622 UKR973
7 Viktor Lysenko 327 Ukr-516
8 Serhii Kovalchuk 1262 Ukr-571
9 Serhii Kovalchuk 1293 Ukr-571
10 Ihor Safiyanyk 1831 Ukr-714
11 Zbigniew Cholewczyński 492 19
12 Bolesław Judkowiak 1186

Class 2

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Manuel Finn 1666 015
2 Ihor Safiyanyk 1438 Ukr-714
3 Volodymyr Smolnikov 1665 Ukr-970
4 Andrii Smolnykov 2122 Ukr-971
5 Hannes Virunurm 1652 EE-010

Class 3b

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Wolfgang Döring 1162 52
2 Franz Blum 1236
3 Ihor Safiyanyk 2119 Ukr-714
4 Roman Shundarevskiy 2115 Ukr-326
5 Anatoliy Zdebskiy 2116 Ukr-945
6 Matthias Männikov 1449 EE244

Class 3

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Augustyn Wegera 1706 28
2 Fanny Krasznai 1518 080
3 Daniela Schmutz 1630 CH053
4 Andrii Yakymiv 1566 UKR973
5 Kenth Jansson 1668 S-282
6 Kenth Jansson 1156 S-282
7 Alberto Adreani 2003 I - 53
8 Marino Vavassori 2006 I - 81
9 Horst Denneler 1176 034
10 Andrii Smolnykov 1617 Ukr-971
11 Andrii Smolnykov 1721 Ukr-971
12 Viktor Vasylenko 1509 Ukr-969
13 Serhii Khasanov 1703 Ukr-977
14 Serhii Khasanov 2124 Ukr-977
15 Taras Priadka 1335 Ukr-911
16 Gábor Pető 1823 H-3558
17 Mart Sepp 1579 EE006
18 Hannes Virunurm 1712 EE-010
19 Leonid Roibu 1717 017
20 Leonid Roibu 1660 017
21 Alexey Nikulin 1220 019
22 Alexey Nikulin 1920 019
23 Jan-Erik Falk 1624

Class 4

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Thomas Finn 1408 014
2 Augustyn Wegera 1282 28
3 Lyubomir Konarski 1245 BG-23
4 Lyubomir Konarski 1243 BG-23
5 Urs Bach 1918 CH009
6 Alberto Adreani 1413 I - 53
7 Viktor Vasylenko 1711 Ukr-969
8 Valerii Vagin 1402 Ukr-851
9 Valerii Vagin 1221 Ukr-851
10 Oleksandr Soroka 1399 Ukr-572
11 Volodymyr Tomilov 1472 Ukr-972
12 Bernard Kuhn 1708 Pl 41
13 Tõnu Sepp 1200 EE009
14 Tõnu Sepp 1500 EE009
15 Jan-Erik Falk Nonoyet
16 Jan-Erik Falk 1277

Class 5

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Willi Hähnsen 1324 D090
2 Walter Röder 55 D 067
3 Peter Arlautzki 605 CH072
4 Roland Bendel 1508 CH066
5 Bruno Garcia 2105 CH174
6 Michael Schmutz 1389 CH079
7 Michael Schmutz 2110 CH079
8 Paul-Otto Ströbel 1388 CH023
9 Ando Rohtmets 1373 014
10 Ando Rohtmets 1651 014
11 Tadeusz Koronka 1922 Pl-10
12 Marino Vavassori 1001 I - 81
13 Richard Helander 1400 S-111
14 Horst Denneler 629 034
15 Horst Denneler 1409 034
16 Oleksandr Senchenko 1580 Ukr-906
17 Oleksandr Senchenko 1577 Ukr-906
18 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1658 RUS073
19 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1605 RUS073
20 Tõnu Sepp 1650 EE009
 © 2016  |  Polish Speed Model-Car Association
Project and realization MYKK
plen