Polish Speed

Model-Car Association

Home page  ›  Competition  ›  Archive  ›  GS Pila - 2017  ›  Competitors

Competitors

Competitors: 58

Models: 97

Estonia 5     10

France 2     2

Germany 8     9

Hungary 3     5

Lithuania 4     6

Poland 9     16

Russia 5     11

Sweden 7     13

Switzerland 2     4

Ukraine 12     19

United Kingdom 1     2

Class 1

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Rain Teder 978 EE005
2 Györgyi Bondor 405 H-4232
3 Zbigniew Cholewczyński 492 PL-019
4 Andrii Yakymiv 1622
5 Aleksandr Barbin 1217 008
6 Aleksandr Barbin 1615 008
7 Leonid Roibou 1420 017
8 Anders Martinelle 1302 268
9 Lembit Vaher 653 007
10 Viktor Lysenko 327 516

Class 2

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Piotr Jopek 1423 17
2 Volodymyr Smolnikov 1665 Ukr970
3 Volodymyr Smolnikov 1663 Ukr970
4 Mirosław Horla 847
5 Györgyi Bondor 407 H-4232
6 Gábor Dobrocsi 1479
7 Evhenii Krachun 1704 726
8 Aleksandr Barbin 337 008
9 Oliver Monk 1627 GB 010
10 Manuel Finn 1666 D015
11 Lembit Vaher 1589 007
12 Lembit Vaher 654 007
13 Andrii Abramyk 1584 UKR310
14 Edvard Stelling 584 5

Class 3b

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Linas Adomavičius 1081 007
2 Rain Teder 952 EE005
3 Mirosław Horla 1246
4 Mirosław Horla 1367
5 Mika Döring 1162 053
6 Gábor Pető 1321 3558
7 Pasquale Mainieri 1226 35
8 Raimondas Kochanauskas 1417 029
9 Taras Priadka 1581 UKR911
10 Ranno Põhjakas 1556 023
11 Dmytro Bilyk 1570 UKR 978
12 Ihor Safiyanyk 1436 UKR 714
13 Ihor Safiyanyk 1333 UKR 714
14 Daiva Stelling 1416 17

Class 3

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Kenth Jansson 1231 S-282
2 Kenth Jansson 1151 S-282
3 Paul-Otto Ströbel 1520 023
4 Andrii Smolnykov 1721 Ukr971
5 Andrii Smolnykov 1617 Ukr971
6 Serhii Khasanov 1703 977
7 Serhii Khasanov 1720 977
8 Horst Denneler 1176 D 034
9 Augustyn Wegera 1425 28
10 Augustyn Wegera 1706 28
11 Mikael Sundgren 1488
12 Mirosław Horla 1495
13 Alexey Nikulin 1220 019
14 Alexey Nikulin 1164 019
15 Nils Bjork 1668 S63
16 Pasquale Mainieri 1519 35
17 Jan-Erik Falk 1624 S007
18 Andrii Yakymiv 1566
19 Aleksandr Barbin Now 008
20 Marek Fechner 1424 PL032
21 Patryk Jerks 1497 PL
22 Leonid Roibou 1660 017
23 Oliver Monk 1526 GB 010
24 Edvard Stelling 1633 5

Class 4

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Tõnu Sepp 1200 009
2 Tõnu Sepp 1500 009
3 Augustyn Wegera 1282 28
4 Gábor Pető 1278 3558
5 Jan-Erik Falk 1277 S007
6 Bernard Kuhn 1708 41
7 Valerii Vagin 1402 UKR 851
8 Valerii Vagin 1221 UKR 851
9 Anders Martinelle 1489 268
10 Anders Martinelle 1135 268
11 Alfred Kirschner 157
12 Thomas Finn 1408 D014
13 Andrii Abramyk 1709 UKR310
14 Edvard Stelling 1635 5

Class 5

# Name FEMA No NAT No
1 Tõnu Sepp 1650 009
2 Piotr Jopek 997 17
3 Michael Schmutz 1631 079
4 Michael Schmutz 1389 079
5 Paul-Otto Ströbel 1511 023
6 Richard Helander 1455 s-111
7 Richard Helander 1662 s-111
8 Horst Denneler 629 D 034
9 Karl-Arne Karlsson 1661 S-042
10 Dieter Hecht 1409 D - 017
11 Walter Röder 055 D067
12 Nils Bjork 1340 S63
13 Konstantin Utkin 1433 070RU
14 Tadeusz Koronka 991 PL010
15 Michel Duran 1370 F8
16 Danielle Duran 122 F88
17 Andriy Sukhin 763 ukr712
18 Ando Rohtmets 1373
19 Willi Hähnsen 1324 D090
20 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1605 073
21 Mikhail Gorbuntsov 1658 073
 © 2016  |  Polish Speed Model-Car Association
Project and realization MYKK
plen